Home || Sitemap || Contact Us Translated by Google
Skip Navigation LinksHome ->Key Contacts
Department/Office/Header Name :

Department/Office NameOffice ContactResidence Contact
ADC Development Moga0163623523301636227511
ADC General Moga234702 
AR NSWala01636256599 
ARCS Baghapurana01636241678 
ARCS MOga01636234940 
CAO Moga01636236882 
CDPO Baghapurana01636243755 
CDPO Moga01636234597 
CDPO Moga01636238060 
CDPO NSWala01636256768 
CID Moga01636239823 
Control Borad Faridkot01639254179 
DC Moga0163623440001636225401
DDPO Moga234092 
DEO EE0163623746101636221652
DEO Moga01636237461 
Deputy Director Fisheries Moga01636238272 
Deputy Director Moga01636236257 
Deputy Director Sainik Welfare Moga01636237488 
DFSC Moga239935 
DIG Range FZR01632244038 
DIO Moga01636238112 
District Employment Officer Moga01636237463 
District Fire Officer Moga01636220123 
District Manager Punjab SC Corporation Moga01636500671 
District Mandi Officer Moga01636234977 
District Small Saving Officer Moga 01636234019 
District Town Planner Faridkot01639251897 
DM FCI01636236396,234095 
DM Markfed 01636229081 
DM PunjabAgro Moga01636234062 
DM Punsup01636236230 
DM Warehouse Moga01636235981 
DPRO Moga238485 
DR CS Moga01636228363 
DRO Moga235206 
DSM PLRS Moga01636235688 
DSO Moga01636233443 
DSP Vigilance Office Moga01636225277 
DSSO Moga235318 
DTO Moga234327000
DWO Moga238113 
Dy DMO Moga01636234977 
Dy ESA Moga0163623833001636228394
Dy Supdt Sub Jail Moga01636231400 
Education Board Moga01636320773 
Forest Officer Mukatsar01633262220 
GA To DC237096 
GM DIC 01636222552 
GM Moga01636238361 
Inspector Weight Measure Moga01636221362 
Irrigation Canal Area KIK ZIraFDK Moga01639250059 
Irrigation Canal FDK Moga01639250059 
ITO Moga01636283540 
ITO Moga01636283540 
Naib Tehsildar Dharamkot01682220557 
Naib Tehsildar Moga242142 
Naib Tehsildar NS Wala255498 
NRI Sabha Moga01636235290 
Pollution Control FDK01639254179 
Power Grid Singhanwala01636224251 
SDM234277220278
SDM Baghapurana240142225428
SDM Dharmkot01682221008 
SDN Nihal Singh Wala254593258597
SDO Pandhayati Raj Moga01636232826,238381 
SDO Mandi Board Moga01636239825 
SDO National Highways Moga01632242828 
SDO Pollution Control Board Faridkot01639254179 
SDO Pollution Control FDK and Moga01639254179 
SDO PSEB 01636220138 
SDO PSEB Baghapurana01636240216 
SDO Pudda LDH01612460505 
SDO PUDDA Ldh Moga01612460505 
SDO PWD B and R Moga01636235087 
SDO Sidhwab Canal Division Ldh Moga021612409014 
Secretary Red Cross Moga238760 
Secy Market Ajitwal01636263040 
Secy Market Committe Baghapurana01636240442 
Secy Market Committee Dharamkot01632220033 
Secy Market Committee Kot Ise Khan01682241781,240074 
secy Market committee Moga01636503084 
Secy Zilla Parishad Moga237317,239568,210485 
Tehsildar NSWala255498 
Tehsildar Bagapurana240142 
Tehsildar Dharamkot01682220141 
Tehsildar Election Moga238240 
Town Hall Moga0163622814 
Tubewell Corporation LDH01612561451 
Watrer Supply Moga01636237378 
XEN Drain FDK 01639255203 
XEN Drainage FZR01632255203 
XEN FDk Canal Division FDK01639250059 
XEN Golewala Division FZR01632245366 
XEN Irrigation canal FDK Moga01639250059 
XEN National Highways Moga01632242828 
XEN PR Moga01636238381 
XEN PSEB Baghapurana01636240216 
XEN PSEB City Moga01636222359 
XEN PSEB SUB Urban Moga01636222337 
XEN Public Health SDO Moga01636237378 
XEN PUDDA Ldh Moga 01612460505 
XEN PWD B and R Moga01636239923 
XEN Sidhwan Canal Division ldh Moga01612409014 
XEN Soil Conservation FDk01639251183